34期生(3年生)
朝野 晴斗
横屋川井少年野球部
井口 勇希
有岡ブレーブス
今岡 拓夢
ひよどり台少年野球部
岩佐 寛太
明西マリンズ
大堀 羚斗
枝吉パワーズ
河内 慶
喜田 翔悟
小寺少年団野球部
清瀬 健真
千鳥が丘少年野球部
後藤 大我
明舞ネオボーイズ
小林 優太
西落合レッドサンダー
眞藤 暖
乙木少年野球部
髙橋 瞬
会下山少年野球部
田中 寛人
横屋川井少年野球部
樽井 颯汰
枝吉パワーズ
塚原 彬斗
母里クラブ
原口 琉那
神代少年野球クラブ
早瀬 朔
西脇ワイルドキッズ
久一 武尊
白川ホーネッツ
平安 要瑛
明親少年団野球部
法本 琉玖
明舞ネオボーイズ
本多 善
板宿少年野球部
正木 瑛真
おのころジャガーズ
水瀬 航大郞
双葉クラブ
山口 岳士
小束山少年野球部
辻田 拓未

35期生(2年生)
山下 隆之介
高倉台少年野球部
吉村 斗
東16丁目フリッパーズ
家木 杏史
灘西レイダース
長手 聖悟
花谷少年野球部
杉本 真滉
枝吉パワーズ
紀伊 咲人
会下山少年野球部
村田 琉成
神戸福田BBC
信田 航平
乙木少年団野球部
池田 玲音
枝吉パワーズ
石井 斗弥
飾磨野球クラブ
村瀬 真二郎
乙木少年団野球部
金城 繁虎
花谷少年野球部
法本 稜駕
明舞ネオボーイズ
奥平 蓮
宮本上筒井少年団野球部
浜田 劉眞
松が丘バレオーズ
大野 泰聖
高丸少年団野球部
髙井 壮太
香寺クラブジュニア
味田 壱星
香寺クラブジュニア
白竹 浬久虎
社南ビクトリー
久葉 亮太
王塚台南コンドルズ
水野 航平
印南ソフトボール
浅井 駿佑
小部少年団野球部
二宮 龍太郎
西明石モンキーズ

36期生(1年生)
奥野 太生
白川ホーネッツ
堀坂 優雅
本庄少年野球部
田中 智也
本多聞少年野球部
吉田 斗真
花谷少年野球部
永田 煌隼
花谷少年野球部
長瀧 晃平
神戸リトルリーグ
後藤 優志
二見ユーホーズ
水口 瑛太
東播ナインストリーム
南出 瑛太
明神スラッガーズ
常深 哉多
大久保フレンズ
藤本 晃成
八万南少年野球部
清水 春介
兵庫大開少年団野球部
安東 飛音
舞子ウルフ
安東 角陶
舞子ウルフ
高田 隆成
米田野球部
太場 悠翔
小寺少年団野球部
永吉 晴瑠
玉津第一少年野球部
橋立 悠也
神戸インディアンス
役職 名前 経歴
総監督 山田 高広 育英高校/日本大学
監督 前川 利幸 育英高校/福井工業大学
特別コーチ 藤井 康雄 泉州高等学校/プリンスホテル/オリックスバファローズ
コーチ 笹 信隆 神戸高校/神戸大学
コーチ 竹田 新一 育英高校
コーチ 石橋 拓郎 神戸国際大付属高校
コーチ 大倉 智也 尭星国際高校
コーチ 那須 祐司 育英高校
コーチ 川口 貴志 市神港高校
コーチ 谷岡 哲広
コーチ 竹中 昭博 中京高校/中京学院大学
コーチ 畑本 将宏 育英高校/神戸学院大学
コーチ 越道 祐太郎 神戸国際大付属高校
コーチ 苅谷 有祐 龍谷大平安高校/大阪学院大
コーチ 井上 壮 龍谷大平安高校/大阪体育大学
コーチ 萩原 賢司 育英高校/福井工業大学
コーチ 片田 勝也 松韻学園福島高校
コーチ 前川 秀太 育英高校
コーチ 遠藤 真吾 大府高校/東海学園大学
コーチ 日置 真仁 神戸国際大付属高校
トレーナー 南 克也 ㈱あらたか トレーナー
トレーナー 島田 雄介 滝川第二高校
役職 名前
会長 山田 守
事務局長 野口 博志
事務局 津山 和利
事務局 津山 弘美
事務局(関西連盟理事) 妻鹿 浩
事務局 妻鹿 直美
事務局 餘舛 佐智雄
審判部(関西連盟審判部西部ブロック審判長) 前坂 靖司
役職 名前
父兄会会長 石井 英剛
父兄会副会長 村瀬 晶彦
父兄会副会長 大野  宏
審判部 家木 真司
白竹 保隆
味田 晋之介
施設部 杉本 光永
車両部
長手 康博
集計部 吉村 真一郎
信田 鉄平
広報部 久葉 信彦
婦人部部長 杉本 真美
婦人部副部長 池田 宏美
大野 明子
会計 久葉 浩子
会計監査 法本 璃奈
信田 あずさ

株式会社荒川建設

家島建設株式会社

株式会社石本建設

宇治工業有限会社

栄臨建設株式会社

大淀産業株式会社

岡本海洋建設株式会社

奥村組土木興業株式会社

海洋開発興業株式会社

株式会社樫野

株式会社川崎組

関西圧送協同組合

株式会社関西港湾工業

関西タクト株式会社

関門港湾建設株式会社

株式会社北神戸運輸

株式会社北神戸生コン

共栄グループ

日下部建設株式会社

株式会社クロダシステムズ

株式会社ケーティエス

株式会社小島組

五洋建設株式会社

澤西建設株式会社

三協Mirai株式会社

シバタ工業株式会社

株式会社神栄建設

株式会社神栄セルテック

株式会社新和建設

株式会社住ゴム産業

株式会社西和商工

株式会社千石

太陽工業株式会社

タチバナ工業株式会社

田村石材株式会社

大旺新洋株式会社

株式会社大嘉産業

大新土木株式会社

ダイワN通商株式会社

株式会社中央大阪生コン

有限会社テクノヤマト

東亜建設工業株式会社

東洋建設株式会社

日本海工株式会社

株式会社阪南大阪生コン

株式会社ハーモセレ

株式会社ハーモニックス

有限会社ヒカリ

株式会社東神戸宇部生コン

姫路潜水株式会社

株式会社博田商店

深田サルベージ建設株式会社

万洋開発株式会社

有限会社明北圧送興業

株式会社森長組

ヤマト工業株式会社

株式会社大和生コン

ヨマス商事株式会社

リキ産業株式会社

わたつみ潜水工事有限会社


五十音順